EastPort Marina Boat Ramp

(Boat Ramp at Pickwick Lake)

Alternate Name(s): Iuka, MS Boat Ramp; Eastport, MS Boat Ramp;

Website: www.epmarina.com

County

State

Mississippi

Address

892 County Road 956
Iuka, MS 38852

Phone

662-423-6972

Latitude

34.88593

Longitude

-88.09937

Description

Ramp is located at Eastport Marina. Launch fee is $6.00. Very easy on boat and trailer - Not steep. Also available fuel, bait, store, boat slips, cabin and pontoon rentals. On water restaurant open during season. More info. on website epmarina.com (662)423-6972

Member Comments…


03E75464-3FFB-4367-A912-A4E82AC5A415


Get Directions using Google Maps


Quick Links
Pickwick Lake News
Pickwick Lake Photos
Pickwick Lake Videos

About Us
Contact Us
Site Map
Search Site
Advertise With Us
   
www.PickwickLake.info
THE PICKWICK LAKE WEBSITE

Copyright 2018, Lakes Online
Privacy    |    Legal